Liste des 236 participants

Rémi Abgrall

Institut für Mathematik & Computational Science, Universität Zürich

Charbella Abou Khalil

Laboratoire de mathématiques Jean Leray, Nantes Université

Mahieddine Adim

IRMAR, Université de Rennes

Kala Agbo Bidi

Laboratoire Jacques Louis-Lions, Sorbonne Université

Katia Ait Ameur

LEMON, INRIA

Mohamed Alahyane

MIA, La Rochelle university

Mustapha Allabou

IMT, INSA Toulouse

François Alouges

Centre Borelli, Ecole Normale Supérieure Paris-Saclay

Mouhamad Al Sayed Ali

National Institute for Research in Digital Science and Technology., INRIA

Irene Anello

SISSA, SISSA

Quentin Ansel

UTINAM, Université de Franche-Comté

Denise Aregba-Driollet

Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux, Bordeaux INP

Arthur Arnoult

LAGA, Université Sorbonne Paris Nord

Ali Asad

CMAP, ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE

Laurent Attias

Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions, Sorbonne Université

Nicolas Augier

LAAS-CNRS, CNRS

Pierre-Loïc Bacq

STMF/LMEC, CEA

Stéphane Balac

IRMAR, Université de Rennes

Loïc Balazi Atchy Nillama

CEA Saclay, CMAP, Ecole Polytechnique

Héloïse Beaugendre

Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux, Bordeaux INP

Amaury Belieres Frendo

IRMA, Université de Strasbourg

Thomas Bellotti

IRMA, Université de Strasbourg

Clément Berger

Unité de Mathématiques Pures et Appliquées (UMPA), ENS de Lyon

Michel Berthier

Laboratoire MIA, La Rochelle Université

Souad Bezzaoucha

Laboratoire MIA, EIGSI La Rochelle

Brigitte Bidegaray-Fesquet

LJK - CNRS, Université Grenoble Alpes

Simon Bihoreau

Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux, Inria

Nathalie Bonamy Parrilla

Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux, CNRS - Université de Bordeaux - Bordeaux INP

Elise Bonhomme

Département de Mathématique, Université Libre de Bruxelles

Frédéric Boyer

LS2N, IMT-Atlantique

Didier Bresch

Laboratoire de Mathématiques UMR5127 CNRS, Université Savoie Mont-Blanc

Elie Bretin

Institut Camille Jordan, INSA DE LYON

Carlos Brito Pacheco

LJK - CNRS, Université Grenoble Alpes

Stéphane Brull

Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux, Université de Bordeaux

Adriana Valentina Busuioc

Institut Camille Jordan, Université Jean Monnet

Alfredo Buttari

IRIT, CNRS

Anne Cadiou

Laboratoire de Mécanique des Fluides et d'Acoustique, CNRS

Filipa Caetano

Laboratoire de Mathématiques, UFR Sciences et Techniques, Université Paris-Saclay

Clément Cardoen

LMJL(Laboratoire de Mathématiques Jean Leray), ECOLE CENTRALE DE NANTES

Alexis Cas

CEA, Université de Bordeaux

Margherita Castellano

CMAP, Ecole polytechnique

Pierre Cavaré

CRAN, Université de Lorraine

Juliette Chabassier

Inria, Inria Bordeaux Sud Ouest

Adrien Chaigneau

Laboratoire de Physique de la Matière Condensée, Ecole polytechnique

Frédéric Charve

LAMA UMR 8050, UPEC

Quentin Chauleur

Laboratoire Paul Painlevé, INRIA Futurs Lille

Zeina Chehade

IMB, Inria, IHU, Université de Bordeaux

Haythem Cheikh

Lab. Equations aux Dérivées Partielles - M2N, Tunis El Manar - CNAM Paris

Igor Chollet

Laboratoire Analyse, Géométrie et Applications (LAGA), Sorbonne Paris Nord

Catherine Choquet

Laboratoire MIA, Université de La Rochelle